- Página de inicio /
- DIY & Tools /
- Fireplaces, Stoves & Accessories /
- Electrical Fireplaces /
- KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White f...
KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]
MXN 8056
Detalles del precio
Sin incluir gastos de envío y aduana ( Los gastos de envío y aduana se calcularán al finalizar la compra )
*Todos los artículos se importarán desde REINO UNIDO
CANT.:
Ubuy trabaja arduamente para proteger tu seguridad y privacidad. Nuestro avanzado sistema de seguridad de pagos garantiza la confidencialidad al cifrar tu información durante la transmisión mediante los protocolos AES (Estándares de Cifrado Avanzado) y SSL (Capa de Conexión Segura). Tus datos de pago están 100% seguros, ya que no compartimos tu información de pago con vendedores externos.
Το τζάκι υψηλής ποιότητας εντυπωσιάζει με μια τέλεια συντονισμένη και εξοικονόμησης ενέργειας τεχνολογία 3D φλόγας.
Fast
Shipping
Devolución
gratuita*
Empaque seguro
Productos 100% originales
Cumplimiento PCI DSS
Certificado ISO 27001
Lo que destaca
Detalles de producto
| Power Source | Corded Electric |
| Special Features | Adjustable Thermostat, Dimmer, Flame Effect, Overheat Protection, Timer |
| Room Type | Bedroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room |
| Ventilation Type | Vent Free |
| Heating Coverage | 20 m² |
| Specific Uses For Product | Indoor |
| Power Consumption | 1800 Watts |
| Heating Element | Electric |
| Number of Batteries | 2 AAA batteries required. |
| Number of Batteries | 2 |
| Orientation | Freestanding |
| Style Name | Modern |
| Colour | White |
| Item Shape | Rectangular |
| Item Dimensions D x W x H | 21.7D x 48W x 75H centimetres |
| Item Weight | 14.5 Kilograms |
| Size | 48 cm wide |
| Chamber Depth | 21.7 Centimetres |
| Brand Name | KAMINIO |
| Included Components | Fireplace, Floor Gliders, Remote Control, User Manual |
| Model Name | HENRI |
| Country Of Origin | China |
| Model Number | EF03-75 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Unit Count | 1.0 count |
| Manufacturer | KAMINIO |
| Manufacturer Part Number | EF03-75 |
| Installation Type | Freestanding |
| EU Spare Part Availability Duration | 3 Years |
| Assembly Instructions Description | No assembly instructions required |
| Material Type | Metal, Tempered Glass |
| Finish Type | Lacquered |
| Brand | KAMINIO |
| Product dimensions | 21.7D x 48W x 75H centimetres |
| Material | Metal, Tempered Glass |
| Special feature | Adjustable Thermostat, Dimmer, Flame Effect, Overheat Protection, Timer |
| Style | Modern |
¿Quién debería comprarlo?
-
Cozy Homeowners
Ideal for homeowners seeking a cozy atmosphere with a stylish design and efficient heating options.
-
Apartment Dwellers
Perfect for apartment residents needing heat without traditional fireplaces, providing warmth and ambiance in limited spaces.
-
Tech Enthusiasts
Great for tech-savvy users who appreciate the convenience of remote control and modern features in home heating.
-
Large Spaces
Not suitable for extensive areas requiring high heat output, as it performs best in smaller rooms.
DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO
Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes
-
pregunta:
Πώς λειτουργεί η τεχνολογία 3D φλόγας;
respuesta: Η τεχνολογία 3D φλόγας δημιουργεί ρεαλιστικές αναπαραστάσεις φωτιάς με εξοικονόμηση ενέργειας. -
pregunta:
Ποιες είναι οι δυνατότητες ασφαλείας του τζακιού;
respuesta: Είναι πλήρως ελεγμένο με προστασία από υπερθέρμανση και ανίχνευση ανοικτών παραθύρων. -
pregunta:
Μπορώ να το χρησιμοποιήσω σε οποιοδήποτε δωμάτιο;
respuesta: Ναι, είναι κατάλληλο για όλα τα δωμάτια και μπορεί να συνδεθεί εύκολα σε οποιαδήποτε πρίζα.
KAMINIO Electrical Fireplaces EF03-75 Editorial Review
KAMINIO® Henri Electric Stove Fire With Heater [White Fireplace] is a stylish and modern addition to your home, featuring a realistic flame effect that creates a soothing ambiance. With an adjustable thermostat and overheat protection, this corded electric fireplace efficiently heats spaces up to 20 square meters. Users appreciate the quiet operation and easy setup, requiring no assembly—just plug it in and enjoy. The glowing log effect paired with dynamic colors enhances its aesthetic appeal. Reviewers highlight the product's quality and design, making it a perfect fit for contemporary rooms.
Reseña y calificación de los clientes
-
5 estrellas
87%
-
4 estrellas
10%
-
3 estrellas
0%
-
2 estrellas
1%
-
1 estrellas
2%
Reseñe este producto
Comparta su opinión con otros clientes
Ventajas
- Modern and stylish design
- Adjustable heat settings for comfort
- Quick setup, just plug it in
- Realistic flame and log effects
- Suitable for multiple room types
Desventajas
- Quality could be perceived as slightly tinny
CONFIANZA EN LA PLATAFORMA Y PROTECCIÓN AL COMPRADOR
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Historial de precios del producto
Información importante
- Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
- No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.
MXN 8056
Haz tu pedido ahora y lo recibirás alrededor del Jueves, Septiembre 03
Este producto no está restringido en mi país. (Por favor haga click en el link de arriba si este producto no está restringido en su país, para que nuestro equipo pueda verificarlo y permitir la compra).
CANT.:
Cumplimos con PCI DSS y contamos con certificación ISO 27001:2022, con pagos cifrados y protección total al comprador en cada pedido.
Características y beneficios
- Εντυπωσιακό ηλεκτρικό τζάκι με τεχνολογία 3D φλόγας.
- Πέντε επίπεδα φωτεινότητας για την τέλεια ατμόσφαιρα.
- Ικανό σύστημα θέρμανσης 2 σταδίων για ενεργειακή απόδοση.
- Κατάλληλο για κάθε δωμάτιο, εύκολη σύνδεση σε πρίζα.
- Ασφαλές στη χρήση με προστασία από υπερθέρμανση και καπνού.
- Μοναδικός σχεδιασμός που ταιριάζει σε κάθε σπίτι.
Garantía Ubuy
Disfruta de compras sin preocupaciones con productos 100% originales, seguridad de pago certificada por PCI DSS, protección de datos con certificación ISO 27001, la entrega internacional más rápida, devoluciones gratis y empaque seguro en cada pedido.*
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81YstHN923L._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81Wl+RdCNwL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81nl7+7hMeL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81uk7TGCfOL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81vwZ5EzgZL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![KAMINIO® Henri Electric stove fire with heater [White fireplace]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/710DwD2r8eL._AC_SY355_.jpg)











